Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 23

Thread: Why can't use record ?

  1. #1
    Join Date
    21.11.2014
    Location
    Gdynia, Poland
    Posts
    55

    Default Why can't use record ?

    Why can't set it ?
    Przechwytywanie.JPG

  2. #2
    Join Date
    07.01.2018
    Posts
    75

    Default

    jaki Profilux i jaki firmware?

  3. #3
    Join Date
    21.11.2014
    Location
    Gdynia, Poland
    Posts
    55

    Default

    3.11n 6,37

  4. #4
    Join Date
    07.01.2018
    Posts
    75

    Default

    To nie pomogę. Mam 4

  5. #5
    Join Date
    09.11.2017
    Posts
    1,497

    Default

    Recording KHD measurement values is currently only available for ProfiLux 4.
    No support or warranty issues over PM! Please send PMs to the moderators only if you have general problems with using the forum! Thanks for helping us to keep the support efficient.
    Kein Support oder Reklamationsabwicklung über PM! Bitte senden Sie an die Moderatoren nur PMs bei allgemeinen Problemen mit der Verwendung des Forums! Danke dass Sie uns dabei helfen, den Support effektiv zu gestalten.

  6. #6
    Join Date
    21.11.2014
    Location
    Gdynia, Poland
    Posts
    55

    Default

    understand.....
    But will be avalible in future ?

  7. #7
    Join Date
    09.11.2017
    Posts
    1,497

    Default

    Yes it's planned.
    No support or warranty issues over PM! Please send PMs to the moderators only if you have general problems with using the forum! Thanks for helping us to keep the support efficient.
    Kein Support oder Reklamationsabwicklung über PM! Bitte senden Sie an die Moderatoren nur PMs bei allgemeinen Problemen mit der Verwendung des Forums! Danke dass Sie uns dabei helfen, den Support effektiv zu gestalten.

  8. #8
    Join Date
    21.11.2014
    Location
    Gdynia, Poland
    Posts
    55

    Default

    Thx

  9. #9
    Join Date
    08.09.2018
    Posts
    8

    Default

    I would really like to see this feature. It is something I asked about previously.

  10. #10
    Join Date
    27.05.2015
    Posts
    2,450

    Default

    Measurement support for the P3 and Doser 2.1 Standalone is in the pipeline and coming soon.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •